Zoofiction.Com

zoofiction.com
zoofiction receives about 4,787 unique visitors and 14,838 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.29/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,782.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoofiction.com is ranked number 125,686 in the world and 0.00104% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Sweden and links to network IP address 46.59.102.200.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does zoofiction.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,787
Monthly Unique Visitors:
143,610
Daily Pageviews:
14,838 (3.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
125,686 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00104% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
36
Average Load Time:
(844 ms) 79 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 11.4%17.9%47995
United States 8.9%12.2%144350
Germany 7.8%5.6%54427
Egypt 6.1%6.1%16957
India 5.9%6.5%133981
France 4.1%3.5%73922
United Kingdom 2.3%1.6%142452

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***fiction.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush zoofiction.com
Domain:
  zoofiction.com
Rank:
  967,704
Organic Keywords:
  2,470
Organic Traffic:
  55
Organic Cost:
  $28.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zoofiction.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  34
Facebook shares:
  271
Facebook comments:
  54
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  359
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoofiction.com can earn?

Website Value:
$33,782.04
Daily Revenue:
$38.29
Monthly Revenue:
$1,148.70
Yearly Revenue:
$13,975.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zoofiction.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.59.102.200
ASN:
AS8473 
ISP:
Bahnhof Internet AB 
Server Location:
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 46.59.102.200

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** Network renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** Free and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
*** *** - Free *** renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
This site abou…Only free ***! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Home and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
10 and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
2:40 and 79 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
10 and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
text renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
best FREE *** sites renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
10. and 40 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Free Beastiality *** and 40 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Trade renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,250 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="topBanner">This site abou…Only free ***!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="topControls" class="controls">Home » 12345…10111213141516</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…4544/10050.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…7151/10060.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…7572/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…4909/10040.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…0028/10120.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…1863/10040.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…3155/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…5266/10110.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…2251/10050.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…1363/10130.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…5256/10110.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…9005/10050.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…8222/10120.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…7151/10140.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:30</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…5637/10050.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…7472/10040.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…8728/10080.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…2271/10130.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…2864/10110.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…1219/10060.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…3743/10010.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>1:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…5746/10170.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…3917/10000.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…0577/10050.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…7472/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…1219/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…3240/10060.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…4336/10000.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…6795/10140.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:40</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…4336/10020.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…2***3/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:00</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://62.210.…4431/10030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>2:20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="controls">12345678910111213141516</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="formatedText advt">text</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sectionTitle">best FREE *** sites</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>37. Dog ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>38. Beast ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>39. Animal ***ing Video</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>40. Bestiality ***ing</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>41. Extreme Animal ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/1/">2</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/1/">2</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/top/28/">Horse ***s Girl</a> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  32
Vendor reliability:
  32
Privacy:
  32
Child safety:
  3

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did zoofiction.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sat, 28 Nov 2015 07:57:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 25252
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: from=100430712; domain=.***fiction.com; path=/; expires=Sun, 29 Nov 2015 07:57:02 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.***fiction.com
Rname suppor.ecatel.info
Serial Number 1213136201
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.59.102.200 3597
NS ns2.***fiction.com 3596
NS ns1.***fiction.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-24
Domain Age:
8 years 2 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***FICTION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1235391391_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2007-09-24T04:59:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-24T04:59:56.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.***FICTION.COM
Name Server: NS2.***FICTION.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***FICTION.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.***FICTION.COM
Name Server: NS2.***FICTION.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 30-aug-2015
Creation Date: 24-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 24-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Nov 2015 07:56:57 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoofiction.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.